Les Balcons de St So Appartement C
Most popular services
Rooms
Facilities - Les Balcons de St So Appartement C
- Pet friendly
- Non-smoking rooms
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Ski storage
- Ski-in, ski-out access
- Skiing
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Guests can check in from 16:00 and must check-out by 09:30.
The property address is 3094 Rte du Col de la Croix de Fer, Saint-Sorlin-dʼArves, France.
Total cost at Les Balcons de St So Appartement C depends on booking details. Enter your dates to see prices.
Guests are welcome to stay with their pets at Les Balcons de St So Appartement C.
Les Balcons de St So Appartement C can assist with organizing transfers to and from the airport.
The property is about 950 m from the city center.
Les Balcons de St So Appartement C has a single room category: Two-Bedroom Deluxe Apartment with Balcony.
Yes, free parking is available on site for guests.
Guests will find it easy to communicate at Les Balcons de St So Appartement C thanks to staff who speak German, Greek, English, Spanish, French, Croatian, Italian, Dutch and Portuguese.

















