Les fermes de Saint Sorlin H 105 - 2P6
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Les fermes de Saint Sorlin H 105 - 2P6
- Non-smoking rooms
- Smoke-free property
- Heated pool
- Swimming pool
- Skiing
- Outdoor pool
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in starts at 17:00 and check-out is until 10:00.
Les fermes de Saint Sorlin H 105 - 2P6 is situated at Route départementale, 926, H, Saint-Sorlin-dʼArves, France.
Room prices at Les fermes de Saint Sorlin H 105 - 2P6 are available once you select your dates.
Guests can enjoy multiple pools on site at Les fermes de Saint Sorlin H 105 - 2P6, such as outdoor pool and heated pool.
Les fermes de Saint Sorlin H 105 - 2P6 offers an airport transfer service for guest convenience.
The property is around 1.3 km from the city center.
The room type available at Les fermes de Saint Sorlin H 105 - 2P6 is Apartment.
Guests will find restaurants and cafés nearby, such as Le Régal Savoyard (150 m).
Hotel staff at Les fermes de Saint Sorlin H 105 - 2P6 provide assistance in English and French.
Nearby points of interest include Parc National des Ecrins (5.8 km) and Chapelle du Collet (4.3 km), giving guests convenient access to several notable locations in the area.























